Mесто | Фамилия, Имя | Звание (спорт разряд) |
Регион | Раздельный старт Ч : М : С . ст |
Результат Ч : М : С . ст |
Чистое время Ч : М : С . ст |
Отставание Ч : М : С . ст |
1 | Павлычев Алексей | МС | Кологривский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:21:21.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. |
2 | Липп Сергей | МС | Костромской | 00:00:00.00 | 00:21:43.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. |
3 | Артамонов Сергей | Нерехтский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:21:46.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
4 | Смирнов Владимир | МС | Красносельский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:22:12.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. |
5 | Зверев Иван | Нейский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:22:25.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
6 | Телешев Вадим | Макарьевский р-н | 00:00:00.00 | 00:22:26.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
7 | Неганов Илья | Поназыревский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:23:18.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
8 | Нестеров Никита | Нерехтский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:23:23.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
9 | Березин Никита | Солигаличский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:23:29.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
10 | Еперин Алексей | Макарьевский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:23:31.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
11 | Смирнов Андрей | Судиславский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:24:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
12 | Данилов Дмитрий | Кологривский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:24:04.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
13 | Садаков Егор | Солигаличский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:24:10.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
14 | Табашников Андрей | 1р | Судиславский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:24:17.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. |
15 | Медведев Андрей | Буйский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:24:33.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
16 | Луговой Илья | Поназыревский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:24:58.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
17 | Ивков Владимир | Павинский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:25:03.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
18 | Козин Владимир | 1992 | Красносельский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:25:29.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. |
19 | Нечаев Дмитрий | 1р | Кадыйский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:25:51.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. |
20 | Охотников Сергей | Шарьинский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:25:53.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
21 | Пермяков Владимир | Павинский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:26:52.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
22 | Демин Алексей | Шарьинский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:26:53.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
23 | Суворов Макар | Парфеньевский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:27:02.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
24 | Смолянинов Алексей | Октябрьский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:27:40.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
25 | Девятериков Иван | Октябрьский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:28:22.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
26 | Смирнов Валентин | Галичский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:28:44.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
27 | Голубев Никита | Буйский район | 00:00:00.00 | 00:28:46.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
28 | Соколов Евгений | Антроповский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:29:13.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
29 | Корнев Александр | Чухломский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:30:26.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
30 | Худяков Даниил | Вохомский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:31:51.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
31 | Скворцов Дмитрий | Островский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:32:14.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
32 | Смирнов Александр | Галичский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:32:31.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
33 | Смирнов Роман | Пыщугский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:32:34.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
34 | Замышляев Александр | Парфеньевский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:33:17.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
35 | Белов Никита | Кадыйский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:34:13.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
36 | Вайрадиян Артур | Чухломский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:36:13.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
37 | Кубасов Александр | Вохомский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:36:53.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
38 | Мурашов Алексей | Сусанинский | 00:00:00.00 | 00:39:35.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
39 | Иванцов Роман | Межевской | 00:00:00.00 | 00:47:34.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
39 | Воронов Александр | МС | Костромской | 00:00:00.00 | н.у | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. |
39 | Смирнов Юрий | Нейский | 00:00:00.00 | н.у | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
39 | Дрочнев Михаил | Сусанинский | 00:00:00.00 | н.у | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
39 | Румянцев Никита | Островский | 00:00:00.00 | н.у | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
39 | Гусев Сергей | Макарьевский | 00:00:00.00 | н.у | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
39 | Воронов Сергей | Антроповский | 00:00:00.00 | н.у | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
39 | Власов Александр | Межевской | 00:00:00.00 | н.у | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. | |
39 | Краев Алексей | Пыщугский район | 00:00:00.00 | н.у | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00. |
Главный судья: / Шульков М.В. /