Mесто | Фамилия Имя |
Инд. номер | Полн. лет |
Субъект (организация) |
Результат ( см ) |
Очки |
1 | Кузин Максим. | 15 | Буй | 265 | ||
2 | Бессонов Влад | 15 | Пыщугский р-н | 260 | ||
3 | Яковлев Всеволод. | 13 | Буйский р-н | 254 | ||
4 | Красоткин Егор. | 13 | Кострома | 247 | ||
5 | Замураев Кирилл | 15 | Пыщугский р-н | 245 | ||
6 | Харинов Павел. | 15 | Пыщугский р-н | 240 | ||
7 | Каленцов Ярослав. | 15 | Буй | 235 | ||
8 | Рыжков Александр | 15-44-0006866 | 15 | Макарьевский район | 233 | |
9 | Федотов Иван. | 15 | Пыщугский р-н | 230 | ||
10 | Кушнир Илья | 21-44-0000488 | 15 | Макарьевский район | 226 | |
11 | Твердохлеб Сергей | 19-44-0009884 | 14 | г. Кострома | 224 | |
12 | Громов Олег | 15 | Пыщугский р-н | 220 | ||
13 | Козлов Василий | 16-44-0001798 | 15 | Кострома | 220 | |
14 | Смирнов Никита. | 15 | Буй | 220 | ||
15 | Шигин Иван | 13 | Островский р-н | 220 | ||
16 | Зыков Глеб | 16-44-0029130 | 15 | Кострома | 218 | |
17 | Пестов Иван | 15 | Вохомский р-н | 218 | ||
18 | Никитин Владислав | 15 | Вохомский р-н | 216 | ||
19 | Артемьев Данила | 13 | Островский р-н | 215 | ||
20 | Борков Михаил | 13 | Островский р-н | 215 | ||
21 | Бураков Александр | 15 | Пыщугский р-н | 215 | ||
22 | Гандин Дмитрий | 13 | Островский р-н | 215 | ||
23 | Смирнов Иван | 13 | Островский р-н | 215 | ||
24 | Соболев Иван. | 14 | Пыщугский р-н | 215 | ||
25 | Бобарыкин Данил | 15 | Пыщугский р-н | 213 | ||
26 | Колякин Матвей | 14 | Вохомский р-н | 213 | ||
27 | Иванов Арсений | 16-44-0030105 | 15 | Красносельский район | 210 | |
28 | Федотов Григорий | 16-44-0030309 | 14 | Красносельский район | 210 | |
29 | Бурков Роберт. | 15 | Пыщугский р-н | 195 | ||
30 | Добрецов Олег | 13 | Островский р-н | 195 | ||
31 | Барышев Михаил | 13 | Островский р-н | 190 | ||
32 | Сукманов Матвей | 15 | Пыщугский р-н | 190 | ||
33 | Безменов Дмитрий | 13 | Островский р-н | 175 | ||
34 | Печищев Максим | 13 | Островский р-н | 170 | ||
35 | Русаков Егор | 13 | Островский р-н | 170 | ||
36 | Бушилов Дмитрий | 13 | Островский р-н | 165 | ||
37 | Герасимов Алексей | 13 | Островский р-н | 165 | ||
38 | Аксенов Глеб | 18440012390 | 14 | Солигаличский р-н | 0 | |
39 | Белков Александр | 15 | Кологривский р-н | 0 | ||
40 | Богачев Антон | 19440001002 | 14 | Солигаличский р-н | 0 | |
41 | Васильев Семен | 18440012985 | 15 | Солигаличский р-н | 0 | |
42 | Веселов Захар | 18440012389 | 13 | Солигаличский р-н | 0 | |
43 | Жижиков Михаил | 19440014422 | 13 | Солигаличский р-н | 0 | |
44 | Козлов Илья | 18440011062 | 15 | Солигаличский р-н | 0 | |
45 | Марининский Илья | 18440012348 | 14 | Солигаличский р-н | 0 | |
46 | Медведев Денис | 17440000707 | 15 | Солигаличский р-н | 0 | |
47 | Невский Александр | 16440031703 | 14 | Солигаличский р-н | 0 | |
48 | Смирнов Вадим | 13 | Кологривский р-н | 0 | ||
49 | Филиппов Егор | 19440003129 | 13 | Солигаличский р-н | 0 | |
50 | Филиппов Иван | 18440012564 | 13 | Солигаличский р-н | 0 | |
51 | Халиманчук Кирилл | 19440009522 | 14 | Солигаличский р-н | 0 |
Главный судья: _________________________ / Соколов В.А. /