Mесто | Фамилия Имя |
Инд. номер | Полн. лет |
Субъект (организация) |
Время м : с : мс |
Очки |
1 | Белков Александр | 15 | Кологривский р-н | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | Смирнов Вадим | 13 | Кологривский р-н | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | Васильев Семен | 18440012985 | 15 | Солигаличский р-н | 06:32:00 | |
4 | Красоткин Егор. | 13 | Кострома | 06:34:00 | ||
5 | Козлов Илья | 18440011062 | 15 | Солигаличский р-н | 06:40:00 | |
6 | Марининский Илья | 18440012348 | 14 | Солигаличский р-н | 06:44:00 | |
7 | Аксенов Глеб | 18440012390 | 14 | Солигаличский р-н | 06:45:00 | |
8 | Никитин Владислав | 15 | Вохомский р-н | 06:49:00 | ||
9 | Каленцов Ярослав. | 15 | Буй | 06:50:00 | ||
10 | Пестов Иван | 15 | Вохомский р-н | 06:53:00 | ||
11 | Смирнов Никита. | 15 | Буй | 07:10:00 | ||
12 | Твердохлеб Сергей | 19-44-0009884 | 14 | г. Кострома | 07:21:00 | |
13 | Бессонов Влад | 15 | Пыщугский р-н | 07:25:00 | ||
14 | Кузин Максим. | 15 | Буй | 07:30:00 | ||
15 | Халиманчук Кирилл | 19440009522 | 14 | Солигаличский р-н | 07:32:00 | |
16 | Яковлев Всеволод. | 13 | Буйский р-н | 07:35:00 | ||
17 | Федотов Иван. | 15 | Пыщугский р-н | 07:48:00 | ||
18 | Зыков Глеб | 16-44-0029130 | 15 | Кострома | 07:50:00 | |
19 | Бурков Роберт. | 15 | Пыщугский р-н | 07:56:00 | ||
20 | Рыжков Александр | 15-44-0006866 | 15 | Макарьевский район | 07:57:00 | |
21 | Замураев Кирилл | 15 | Пыщугский р-н | 07:58:00 | ||
22 | Козлов Василий | 16-44-0001798 | 15 | Кострома | 08:01:00 | |
23 | Кушнир Илья | 21-44-0000488 | 15 | Макарьевский район | 08:03:00 | |
24 | Федотов Григорий | 16-44-0030309 | 14 | Красносельский район | 08:05:00 | |
25 | Бобарыкин Данил | 15 | Пыщугский р-н | 08:07:00 | ||
26 | Шигин Иван | 13 | Островский р-н | 08:09:00 | ||
27 | Гандин Дмитрий | 13 | Островский р-н | 08:10:00 | ||
28 | Смирнов Иван | 13 | Островский р-н | 08:10:00 | ||
29 | Громов Олег | 15 | Пыщугский р-н | 08:15:00 | ||
30 | Филиппов Егор | 19440003129 | 13 | Солигаличский р-н | 08:17:00 | |
31 | Медведев Денис | 17440000707 | 15 | Солигаличский р-н | 08:20:00 | |
32 | Харинов Павел. | 15 | Пыщугский р-н | 08:20:00 | ||
33 | Соболев Иван. | 14 | Пыщугский р-н | 08:40:00 | ||
34 | Веселов Захар | 18440012389 | 13 | Солигаличский р-н | 08:45:00 | |
35 | Колякин Матвей | 14 | Вохомский р-н | 08:51:00 | ||
36 | Бураков Александр | 15 | Пыщугский р-н | 08:52:00 | ||
37 | Артемьев Данила | 13 | Островский р-н | 08:80:00 | ||
38 | Борков Михаил | 13 | Островский р-н | 08:90:00 | ||
39 | Иванов Арсений | 16-44-0030105 | 15 | Красносельский район | 09:00:00 | |
40 | Богачев Антон | 19440001002 | 14 | Солигаличский р-н | 09:08:00 | |
41 | Барышев Михаил | 13 | Островский р-н | 09:40:00 | ||
42 | Добрецов Олег | 13 | Островский р-н | 09:40:00 | ||
43 | Филиппов Иван | 18440012564 | 13 | Солигаличский р-н | 09:45:00 | |
44 | Невский Александр | 16440031703 | 14 | Солигаличский р-н | 09:47:00 | |
45 | Жижиков Михаил | 19440014422 | 13 | Солигаличский р-н | 09:59:00 | |
46 | Сукманов Матвей | 15 | Пыщугский р-н | 09:59:00 | ||
47 | Безменов Дмитрий | 13 | Островский р-н | 10:00:00 | ||
48 | Печищев Максим | 13 | Островский р-н | 10:00:00 | ||
49 | Бушилов Дмитрий | 13 | Островский р-н | 11:00:00 | ||
50 | Русаков Егор | 13 | Островский р-н | 11:35:00 | ||
51 | Герасимов Алексей | 13 | Островский р-н | 11:40:00 |
Главный судья: _________________________ / Соколов В.А. /